Рейтинг успеваемости учащихся по итогам 2 четверти

23 Янв 2013, Автор: Мария Димерец

Ф.И. ребенка Класс Средний балл Место в рейтинге
1 Коломиец Елена 5(9)А 11,26 1
2 Сербина Алиса 3(7) 10,95 2
3 Софищенко Александр 7(11)А 10,85 3
4 Чумак Валерия 1(5)А 10,80 4
5 Юдина Дарья 1(5)А 10,70 5
6 Серый Павел 1(5)А 10,60 6
7 Бондарь Богдан 1(5)А 10,50 7
8 Алексеева Елизавета 1(5)А 10,50 7
9 Москалев Виктор 5(9)А 10,50 7
10 Корнишев Никита 6(10)А 10,47 8
11 Базилева Анастасия 7(11)А 10,40 9
12 Дудкина Алина 6(10)А 10,33 10
13 Береш Валерия 1(5)А 10,30 11
14 Петренко Роман 1(5)А 10,30 11
15 Прокопив Яна 7(11)А 10,20 12
16 Генс Ксения 6(10)А 10,18 13
17 Силина Анна 5(9)А 10,15 14
18 Данилишин Даниил 2(6) 10,12 15
19 Горщинский Даниил 5(9)А 10,05 16
20 Дмитрук София 1(5)А 10,00 17
21 Сницарь Анастасия 3(7) 10,00 17
22 Ким Меги 3(7) 9,95 18
23 Губина Юлия 3(7) 9,95 18
24 Ветчинова Полина 1(5)А 9,90 19
25 Подкорытова Вероника 3(7) 9,90 19
26 Кузьменко Алина 6(10)А 9,88 20
27 Пошивай София 5(9)А 9,84 21
28 Овчинникова Нина 2(6) 9,82 22
29 Баранец Ксения 1(5)Б 9,80 23
30 Проценко Иван 1(5)А 9,80 23
31 Токарь Александра 6(10)А 9,75 24
32 Глущенко Тамара 5(9)А 9,75 25
33 Никонова Ирина 4(8) 9,70 26
34 Сон Анастасия 2(6) 9,70 26
35 Горина Анастасия 3(7) 9,67 27
36 Довгань Анна 7(11)А 9,65 28
37 Божко Александр 2(6) 9,59 29
38 Страхова Анастасия 6(10)А 9,57 30
39 Сомова Ольга 2(6) 9,53 31
40 Зейбель Екатерина 6(10)Б 9,47 32
41 Лукашева Александра 6(10)А 9,47 32
42 Демчинская Оксана 7(11)А 9,45 33
43 Петрова Мария 5(9)А 9,42 34
44 Куделя Инна 7(11)Б 9,35 35
45 Кравченко Виктория 5(9)А 9,35 35
46 Рожко Екатерина 4(8) 9,30 36
47 Буйный Александр 7(11)А 9,26 37
48 Маршак Екатерина 3(7) 9,25 38
49 Горяшко Татьяна 6(10)А 9,20 39
50 Носенко Юрий 7(11)Б 9,14 40
51 Столяревская Ирина 6(10)Б 9,10 41
52 Баранец Анастасия 6(10)А 9,05 42
53 Барановский Виктор 5(9)А 9,05 42
54 Процкая Валерия 5(9)Б 9,00 43
55 Шилова Алевтина 6(10)Б 9,00 43
56 Иосипенко Игорь 2(6) 9,00 43
57 Кочетова Арина 2(6) 8,94 44
58 Борис Герман 1(5)А 8,90 45
59 Костенко Елизавета 1(5)Б 8,90 45
60 Калинин Александр 1(5)А 8,90 45
61 Лисничук Валерий 2(6) 8,88 46
62 Салогуб Анжела 7(11)Б 8,85 47
63 Федосова Майя 7(11)Б 8,85 47
64 Лисак Кирилл 7(11)Б 8,85 47
65 Сомов Николай 6(10)А 8,83 48
66 Нартов Вадим 5(9)А 8,80 49
67 Шевчук Владислав 5(9)А 8,80 49
68 Литвинова Регина 5(9)Б 8,79 50
69 Паладий Ростислав 2(6) 8,76 51
70 Новиков Валерий 7(11)Б 8,76 51
71 Каспарова Светлана 7(11)Б 8,76 51
72 Джабаева Амина 2(6) 8,75 52
73 Рылеев Владислав 1(5)А 8,70 53
74 Виноградова Александра 2(6) 8,69 54
75 Вдовкина Алла 1(5)Б 8,60 55
76 Власенко Юлия 3(7) 8,58 56
77 Тищенко Карина 3(7) 8,57 57
78 Сердюк Наталья 5(9)Б 8,53 58
79 Дадонов Павел 2(6) 8,52 59
80 Полищук Анна 4(8) 8,50 60
81 Шолом Константин 5(9)Б 8,50 60
82 Полозовский Андрей 7(11)А 8,50 60
83 Краснова Лидия 2(6) 8,41 61
84 Жидков Александр 1(5)Б 8,40 62
85 Токарь Александр 5(9)А 8,40 63
86 Кравченко Диана 4(8) 8,40 63
87 Раздрогина Анастасия 7(11)Б 8,38 64
88 Шаповалова Анна 5(9)А 8,37 65
89 Бесчасный Николай 2(6) 8,35 66
90 Заикин Роман 6(10)А 8,35 66
91 Савченко Дмитрий 3(7) 8,33 67
92 Бешлева Татьяна 2(6) 8,31 68
93 Горшков Владислав 6(10)Б 8,31 68
94 Найденов Павел 1(5)А 8,30 69
95 Грушко Татьяна 6(10)Б 8,22 70
96 Волошина Валерия 1(5)Б 8,20 71
97 Скоробогач Алексей 4(8) 8,20 71
98 Григораш Екатерина 4(8) 8,20 71
99 Константинов Александр 5(9)А 8,20 71
100 Марухненко Анастасия 7(11)Б 8,19 72
101 Пирог Станислав 5(9)Б 8,16 73
102 Василишин Павел 5(9)А 8,15 74
103 Белая Яна 7(11)А 8,15 74
104 Ким Олег 7(11)Б 8,14 75
105 Сапрыка Роман 7(11)Б 8,14 75
106 Петруша Денис 5(9)Б 8,11 76
107 Фоменко Наталья 5(9)Б 8,11 76
108 Красникова Алина 4(8) 8,10 77
109 Толмачев Артем 7(11)А 8,10 77
110 Руснак Дмитрий 5(9)Б 8,10 78
111 Комисаренко Владимир 3(7) 8,05 79
112 Сакара Анастасия 5(9)Б 8,05 79
113 Андриец Александра 6(10)Б 8,05 79
114 Алябьева Дарья 1(5)Б 8,00 80
115 Паламарчук Лариса 1(5)Б 8,00 80
116 Вовк Аннэт 2(6) 8,00 80
117 Гончарова Наталья 6(10)Б 8,00 80
118 Шандяло Никита 3(7) 7,96 81
119 Лозович Иванна 5(9)А 7,95 82
120 Стрикаленко Ульяна 2(6) 7,94 83
121 Дикая Виктория 4(8) 7,90 84
122 Федоров Максим 3(7) 7,90 84
123 Бугенко Никита 1(5)Б 7,90 84
124 Селезнева Александра 1(5)Б 7,90 84
125 Хриненко Даниил 1(5)Б 7,90 84
126 Голубенко Вероника 6(10)Б 7,89 85
127 Случик Анна 6(10)Б 7,88 86
128 Рябов Андрей 7(11)А 7,80 87
129 Башкирова Карина 7(11)Б 7,80 87
130 Чечина Анна 4(8) 7,80 87
131 Ставратий Анна 6(10)Б 7,77 88
132 Щусь Олег 6(10)А 7,77 88
133 Биланюк Ярослав 6(10)А 7,76 89
134 Коновалов Андрей 6(10)А 7,73 90
135 Бутаева Полина 3(7) 7,71 91
136 Зганяйко Михаил 7(11)А 7,70 92
137 Хриненко Тамара 1(5)Б 7,70 92
138 Гаврилов Егор 2(6) 7,70 92
139 Галыгин Александр 3(7) 7,67 93
140 Еременко Игорь 3(7) 7,62 94
141 Лукашев Марк 6(10)А 7,58 95
142 Голощапова Виктория 5(9)Б 7,53 96
143 Накладюк Валентин 5(9)Б 7,53 96
144 Корчинская Виктория 4(8) 7,50 97
145 Михальская Валерия 4(8) 7,50 97
146 Пазынич Максим 4(8) 7,50 97
147 Демчинская Надежда 7(11)А 7,47 98
148 Кравченко София 7(11)А 7,45 99
149 Баран Александр 6(10)А 7,45 99
150 Панченко Ольга 4(8) 7,40 100
151 Кучеренко Александр 2(6) 7,40 100
152 Карамаликов Артур 2(6) 7,39 101
153 Журавлева Елена 6(10)Б 7,33 102
154 Сидорова Дарья 5(9)А 7,32 103
155 Новак Дарья 2(6) 7,30 104
156 Щевич Сергей 6(10)А 7,25 105
157 Соколов Руслан 3(7) 7,24 106
158 Чарнецкий Евгений 6(10)Б 7,21 107
159 Власенко Юлия 5(9)А 7,21 107
160 Дыман Павел 5(9)Б 7,20 108
161 Кувшинов Сергей 4(8) 7,20 108
162 Железнова Екатерина 4(8) 7,20 108
163 Станиславик Ярослав 4(8) 7,20 108
164 Старушок Андрей 3(7) 7,19 109
165 Алексеенко Ксения 6(10)Б 7,16 110
166 Чехунин Дмитрий 2(6) 7,13 111
167 Валлиулина Елена 6(10)Б 7,10 112
168 Кыса Владимир 1(5)Б 7,10 112
169 Шапеев Денис 3(7) 7,09 113
170 Иващенко Даниил 6(10)А 7,05 114
171 Тищенко Артем 6(10)А 7,05 115
172 Турчинская Анастасия 6(10)Б 7,00 116
173 Гуцан Октавиан 6(10)А 7,00 116
174 Комаров Эдуард 6(10)Б 6,94 117
175 Шевченко Анастасия 3(7) 6,93 118
176 Жебровский Андрей 4(8) 6,70 119
177 Плаксина Дарья 5(9)А 6,65 120
178 Хилинская Влада 6(10)Б 6,61 121
179 Золотаревский Владислав 6(10)Б 6,55 122
180 Колотова Анна 5(9)Б 6,44 123
181 Лисак Радмила 1(5)Б 6,40 124
182 Карпов Даниил 1(5)Б 6,40 124
183 Карташов Сергей 4(8) 6,40 124
184 Черный Эркан 7(11)Б 6,40 124
185 Свашенко Даниил 3(7) 6,29 125
186 Коблюк Александр 6(10)Б 6,26 126
187 Зима Дмитрий 3(7) 6,19 127
188 Менкель Кирилл 4(8) 6,10 128
189 Бабенко Андрей 4(8) 5,90 129
190 Лукичев Захар 4(8) 5,90 130
191 Балабанов Егор 5(9)А 5,58 131
192 Трофанюк Владислав 3(7) 5,48 132
193 Легкий Руслан 4(8) 5,40 133
194 Колпак Андрей 1(5)Б 5,40 133